Actuele route

Zaterdag 23 en zondag 24 april 2016 tussen 11.00 en 17.00 uur


Problemen met printen? Download hier de PDF's
874
Ateliers de Steiger 206
Beeldhouwkunst Keramiek Schilderijen
De Steiger 206
1351 AW
858
Agnes Looije
Keramiek
Bosgouw 174
1352 GR
846
Mark Villerius
Schilderijen
Waaigat 1
1317 AJ
839
Bert Klaassen
Schilderijen
Jeroen Boschplantsoen 118
1318 HJ
825
Ellen Hillers
Beeldhouwkunst Schilderijen
De Paal 37
1351 JG
799
Wanda Entjes
Keramiek
Steiger 206
1351 AW
794
Tim van Schaik
Keramiek Schilderijen
Hongarijehof 22
1363 CC
604
Jill de Vries
Keramiek Sieraden
Weidekruidveld 21
1313 JR
776
Jose Vossen
Schilderijen
Antiguastraat 20
1339 KX
770
Sabrina Folkertsma
Keramiek Schilderijen
Vollenhoveschans 43
1324 HT
761
Esther Esser
Schilderijen
De Paal 37
1351 JG
736
Teo Krijgsman
Fotografie
Binnenhof 212
1354 KW
681
Marion van der Laarse
Schilderijen
Stadhuisplein 2
1315 HT
700
Marion Gravendaal
Schilderijen
Sportlaan 53
1333 TA
686
Rineke de Jong
Schilderijen
Murenepad 11
1317 RT
663
Angelique Verhoef
Schilderijen
Donjon 5
1315 XH
668
Jacqie Nieuwendijk
Schilderijen
Toccatastraat 41
1312 TK
657
Foktje Verhoef
Beeldhouwkunst Schilderijen
Jacob van Ruijsdaelstraat 117
1318 NL
650
CHAUTARA Nepal art project
Schilderijen
Brandersmolenstraat 24
1333 BX
642
Ruud van Mourik
Schilderijen
Josephine Bakerstraat 36
1311 GA
346
Arnold Jongkind
Schilderijen
Simon van Collemstraat 130
1325 PR
608
Carin van Mourik
Schilderijen
Josephine Bakerstraat 36
1311 GA
598
Leo Stravers
Glas
Marisbergstraat 10
1333 ZN
588
Corry Vrij
Sieraden
Bunuellaan 34
1325 PL
782
Stichting de 4 elementen
Beeldhouwkunst Keramiek
Steiger 74 B
1351 AE
452
Catherina Lissner
Keramiek
Noordmark 16
1351 GB
467
Paulina Martin de Kreij
Beeldhouwkunst
Kerkgracht 129
1354 AK
392
Lilian Steenvoorden
Schilderijen
Kerkstraat 8
1354 AB
455
Annemiek de Nijs
Schilderijen
Duke Ellingtonstraat 99
1311 SC
438
Paul Roelofs
Beeldhouwkunst
Hartenveld 11
1359 HR
440
Jan de Groot
Schilderijen
De Paal 37
1351 JG
433
Ina Hols
Mozaiek
Tasjeskruidstraat 14
1313 DE
417
DanieLL
Mozaiek Schilderijen
Reling 14
1319 CG
422
Johanna Braeunlich
Keramiek Schilderijen
Haak 32
1353 AE
410
Linda Hofker
Schilderijen
Slufterplantsoen 10
1316 KX
404
Nicolette Kromschee
Schilderijen
Slufterplantsoen 10
1316 KX
385
Joanna Tijs
Grafiek Schilderijen
Louis Davidsstraat
1311 LZ
377
Kees de Kloet
Beeldhouwkunst Schilderijen
Damoclesstraat 21
1363 TX
372
Letty van Drie
Grafiek
Stadhuisplein 2
1315 HT
343
Marja Lingsma
Fotografie
Doddegrasweg 39
1313 AX
352
Marijke Bolt
Beeldhouwkunst
P. Bakkerstraat 2
1321 LS
354
Rola Hengstman
Keramiek Mozaiek Schilderijen
Randstad 21-29
1314 BE
325
Gonnie Tijs
Schilderijen
Louis Davidsstraat
1311 LZ
337
Hetty Cramm
Grafiek
Stadhuisplein 2
1315 HT
320
Jan Resink
Beeldhouwkunst Schilderijen
De Binderij 13
1321 EE
286
Roelfien van der Veen
Schilderijen
Louis Davidsstraat
1311 LW
278
Suzanne Roeffen
Sieraden
Kerkgracht 85a
1354 AH
272
Franny Thonhauser
Beeldhouwkunst
Ambachtsmark 93
1355 EH
257
Jacolien Strijker
Sieraden
Slingebeekstraat 54
1316 SH
251
Eva Kruis
Schilderijen
Hoekwierde 90
1353 PG
239
Els Franken
Beeldhouwkunst
Kerkstraat 8
1354 AB
237
Evelien Stor
Keramiek
C. Outshoornstraat 9
1333 NV
230
Folkje Nawijn
Beeldhouwkunst Schilderijen
de Paal 37
1351 JG
186
Lia Bosch
Keramiek
Leguaanstraat 28
1338 HD
174
Hilleke de Groot
Schilderijen
Nieuwediepstraat 3
1316 JC
167
Willeke Meijer
Schilderijen
Blauwe pan 10
1317 AP
154
Myriam Weisz
Schilderijen
de Paal 37
1351 JG
136
Nicoline Lenskens
Glas Sieraden
de Paal 37
1351 JG